Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

II Runda

MP Seniorów I Liga sez. 2008/09: II Runda

21.10.2008r. (wtorek)

KS Warta Poznań – KS Pocztowiec Poznań 3:5 (3:3)
WKS Grunwald Poznań – KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 13:0 (6:0)

24.10.2008r. (piątek)

KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 7:3 (3:2)

25.10.2008r. (sobota)

KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Rogowo 7:2 (3:0)
UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Gasawa 5:1 (1:0)

26.10.2008r. (niedziela)

KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Gasawa 6:2 (3:1)
UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Rogowo 4:2 (1:1)

28.03.09 ( sobota)

MKS Siemianowice Śl. – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:6 (0:3)
KS Warta Poznań – WKS Grunwald Poznań 0:9 (0:4)
LKS Gąsawa – LKS Rogowo 2:1 (1:1)

29.03.09 (niedziela)

MKS Siemianowice Śl. – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:3 (2:0)
KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:5 (0:1)
KS Pocztowiec Poznań – WKS Grunwald Poznań 3:2 (1:1)

31.03.09 (wtorek)

KS Pocztowiec Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:1 (0:0)

04.04.09 (sobota)

UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Warta Poznań 4:3 (1:1)
KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Pocztowiec Poznań 4:4 (3:1)
MKS Siemianowice Śl. – LKS Rogowo 4:1 (3:0)
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – LKS Gąsawa 2:2 (0:1)

05.04.09 (niedziela)

KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Warta Poznań 5:0 (2:0)
UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Pocztowiec Poznań 1:5 (1:1)
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – LKS Rogowo 0:1 (0:0)
MKS Siemianowice Śl. – LKS Gąsawa 3:2 (2:0)
WKS Grunwald Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 7:3 (3:1)

17.04.09 (piątek)

WKS Grunwald Poznań – MKS Siemianowice Śl. 10:0 (3:0)

18.04.09 (sobota)

LKS Gąsawa – KS Pocztowiec Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
LKS Rogowo – KS Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:4 (2:2)
WKS Grunwald Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 13:2 (5:0)
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – MKS Siemianowice Śl. 2:4 (1:3)

19.04.09 (niedziela)

LKS Rogowo – KS Pocztowiec Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań 1:1 (0:1)
WKS Grunwald Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 12:1 (6:0)
KS AZS AWF Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 10:3 (4:1)

24.04.09 (piątek)

KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 1-2 (1-1)

25.04.09 (sobota)

KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3-4 (1-2)

08.05.09 (piątek)

KS AZS AWF Poznań – MKS Siemianowice Śl. 5:1 (2:1)

09.05.09 (sobota)

LKS Rogowo – KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:1 (1:0)
LKS Gąsawa – WKS Grunwald Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
KS Pocztowiec Poznań – MKS Siemianowice Śl. 5:0 (1:0)
KS Warta Poznań – KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:1 (0:1)
UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:8 (1:3)

10.05.09. (niedziela)

LKS Gąsawa – KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:4 (0:1)
LKS Rogowo – WKS Grunwald Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
KS Pocztowiec Poznań – KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 7:1 (3:1)
KS Warta Poznań – MKS Siemianowice Śl. 2:2 (1:1)