Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

Sezon 2011

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów I Liga 2010/11

GodzinaGOSPODARZWynikGOŚĆ
5 września 2010
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:1 (1:0) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:4 (2:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:2 (0:1) k.z. 2-1 AZS Politechnika Poznańska
14:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:4 (0:1) KS Warta Poznań
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 13:2 (6:2) LKS Rogowo
11 września 2010
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:5 (2:1) LKS Rogowo
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:5 (2:2) KS AZS AWF Poznań
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 3:3 (2:0) k.z. 2-1 AZS Politechnika Poznańska
18:00 KS Stella Gniezno 4:3 (2:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
19 września 2010
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:2 (1:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:4 (0:1) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:4 (0:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 LKS Rogowo 2:4 (1:2) KS Warta Poznań
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 7:0 (6:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
26 września 2010
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:4 (1:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 7:4 (4:1) LKS Rogowo
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:3 (1:1) k.z. 1-2 KS Warta Poznań
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4:2 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 12:0 (6:0) KS Stella Gniezno
2 października 2010
16:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 6:2 (3:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
3 października 2010
12:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:2 (4:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 8:4 (0:1) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 5:4 (3:4) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 LKS Rogowo 3:2 (0:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 3:1 (0:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
10 października 2010
12:00 LKS Rogowo 8:3 (2:1) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 5:1 (2:0) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 7:2 (3:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 4:4 (1:1) k.z. 1-2 KS Warta Poznań
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:5 (0:3) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12 października 2010
19:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 7:3 (2:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
17 października 2010
10:00 KS Warta Poznań 2:4 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4:2 (3:1) LKS Rogowo
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 0:2 (0:0) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:2 (1:1) k.z. 2-3 KS Stella Gniezno
24 października 2010
15:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 4:0 (2:0) KS Warta Poznań
30 października 2010
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:3 (0:3) k.z. 3-1 LKS Gąsawa
13:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 5:3 (4:1) KS Stella Gniezno
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:1 (0:0) k.z. 2-3 LKS Rogowo
15:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:3 (3:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
7 listopada 2010
12:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:0 (2:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 1:6 (0:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:4 (0:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:5 (0:2) KS AZS AWF Poznań
14:00 LKS Rogowo 2:6 (1:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
20 marca 2011
11:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:1 (3:0) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 2:4 (1:3) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 5:6 (3:4) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
13:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:1 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14:00 LKS Rogowo 1:6 (0:3) WKS Grunwald Poznań
26 marca 2011
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9:1 (4:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
27 marca 2011
11:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:4 (1:1) k.z. 2-3 KS Warta Poznań
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:2 (1:1) k.z. 3-4 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:2 (2:1) KS Stella Gniezno
16:00 LKS Rogowo 4:3 (2:2) LKS Gąsawa
3 kwietnia 2011
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 1:2 (0:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:1 (2:0) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:2 (0:0) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:6 (5:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:3 (2:1) LKS Rogowo
10 kwietnia 2011
11:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:3 (3:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 LKS Rogowo 1:9 (1:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:8 (1:1) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4:4 (0:2) k.z. 1-3 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
13:00 KS Warta Poznań 7:1 (4:1) LKS Gąsawa
16 kwietnia 2011
16:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:7 (0:5) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
17 kwietnia 2011
11:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9:3 (2:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:5 (2:5) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:2 (2:0) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
13:00 KS Warta Poznań 1:5 (0:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 KS Stella Gniezno 2:6 (1:3) LKS Rogowo
10 maja 2011
20:00 LKS Rogowo 4:7 (2:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12 maja 2011
19:30 KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:2 (0:1) KS Warta Poznań
14 maja 2011
17:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9:2 (6:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
15 maja 2011
11:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:6 (0:3) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
11:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:2 (1:2) k.z. 2-1 AZS Politechnika Poznańska
13:00 KS Warta Poznań 3:7 (1:5) WKS Grunwald Poznań
13:00 LKS Rogowo 5:1 (0:0) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
13:00 KS Stella Gniezno 0:4 (0:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
20 maja 2011
18:30 KS Stella Gniezno 1:3 (0:0) LKS Gąsawa
22 maja 2011
11:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 6:1 (3:0) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:0 (6:0) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:3 (1:0) LKS Rogowo
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 5:0 (2:0) KS Warta Poznań
13:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:1 (3:0) LKS Gąsawa
29 maja 2011
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 10:1 (5:0) LKS Rogowo
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 12:0 (6:0) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:5 (1:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:3 (3:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4:3 (0:2) KS Warta Poznań