Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

Strzelcy 2011 r.

MiejsceIlość bramekImię i nazwisko
strzelca
Drużyna
139Karol SzyplikKS Pomorzanin Toruń
234Marcin GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
326Tomasz DutkiewiczWKS Grunwald Poznań
425Marcin StrykowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
521 Krzysztof RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
521Szymon OszyjczykKS AZS AWF Poznań
720Jakub KrysztofiukKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
720Michał NowakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
919Piotr KozłowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
1018Waldemar RatajWKS Grunwald Poznań
1018Artur MikułaWKS Grunwald Poznań
1217Tomasz KarpińskiLKS Rogowo
1217 Dariusz RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1217Mateusz SiejkowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1516Piotr PoszwaKS Warta Poznań
1516Tomasz WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
1715Maciej WalkowiakKS Warta Poznań
1814Krystian MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1913Karol MajchrzakWKS Grunwald Poznań
1913Patryk PetrykowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
1913Maciej WejerowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
1913Michał KunklewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1913Tomasz GórnyWKS Grunwald Poznań
2412Kamil WrzesińskiLKS Gąsawa
2412Hubert GrotowskiKS Stella Gniezno
2611Maciej FerencKS AZS AWF Poznań
2611Artur SemonowiczKS Warta Poznań
2611Maciej WrzesińskiLKS Gąsawa
2910Paweł BratkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
309Mirosław PopiołekLKS Rogowo
309Mariusz GromadzkiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
309Tomasz ChoczajWKS Grunwald Poznań
309Maciej ZielinskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
348Adrian KrokoszLKS Rogowo
348Karol KwiatkowskiLKS Gąsawa
348Tomasz MarcinkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
377Piotr TomaszewskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
377Piotr RożekLKS Gąsawa
377Filip BratkowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
377 Mirosław JuszczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
416 Michał PoltaszewskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
416Maciej JaniszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
416Krzysztof WybieralskiKS Warta Poznań
416Dawid ZimnickiKS AZS AWF Poznań
416Paweł JankowskiLKS Rogowo
416Bartłomiej JagodzińskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
416Aleksy SzymańskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
416Artur PacanowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
495Bartosz SiejkowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
495Krzysztof KmiecAZS Politechnika Poznańska
495Łukasz KosmaczewskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
495Cezary JędrysLKS Gąsawa
495Marcin LewartowskiKS Stella Gniezno
544Rafał SzrejterKS Pomorzanin Toruń
544Rafał KamińskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
544Przemysław RosińskiLKS Gąsawa
544Jarosław StasiakWKS Grunwald Poznań
544Piotr MikułaUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
544Patryk BułkaKS AZS AWF Poznań
544Grzegorz MroczyńskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
544Mateusz TomczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
544Maciej PaechKS Warta Poznań
544Mateusz PoltaszewskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
544Mateusz KuczkowskiLKS Rogowo
544Adam ChwaliszAZS Politechnika Poznańska
663Michał RaciniewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
663Michał WarkoczewskiLKS Gąsawa
663Piotr NapiórkowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
663Adam JagodzińskiLKS Gąsawa
663Piotr FedejkoKS AZS AWF Poznań
663Marcin WichłaczKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
663Adrian KozanKS AZS AWF Poznań
663Tomasz BanaszakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
663Adrian ChalamskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
663Mateusz TomczakKS Stella Gniezno
663Marek DąbrowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
663Bartosz ŻywiczkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
782 Maciej ObstAZS Politechnika Poznańska
782Mirosław WieczorekKS AZS AWF Poznań
782Michał SiejkowskiKS Warta Poznań
782Wojciech KażmierczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
782Waldemar KaczmarekLKS Gąsawa
782Sebastian WładysiakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
782Szymon JungKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
782Sławomir ChoczajAZS Politechnika Poznańska
782 Robert GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
782Dawid WojciechowskiKS Stella Gniezno
782Szymon KosickiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
782Rafał NojgebauerLKS Rogowo
782Łukasz WybieralskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
782Oskar BatorLKS Rogowo
782Sebastian SzklarskiKS Stella Gniezno
782Michał KuczmaLKS Gąsawa
941Krzysztof ZakszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
941Adrian KubiakLKS Rogowo
941Maciej KrysztofiukKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
941Marcin MichniakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
941Mateusz KoniecznyKS Stella Gniezno
941 Mateusz StotkoAZS Politechnika Poznańska
941Maciej MajdeckiKS Stella Gniezno
941Krystian DembnyKS AZS AWF Poznań
941Robert GrzeszczakWKS Grunwald Poznań
941Sebastian DulkoKS Stella Gniezno
941Mikołaj HutekLKS Gąsawa
941Wojciech ZadkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
941Jakub KaszyńskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
941 Arkadiusz BrożekUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
941Bartosz SzotekAZS Politechnika Poznańska
941Damian BździakKS Stella Gniezno
941Kamil MajorKS Warta Poznań
941Paweł BączkowskiLKS Rogowo
941 Karol GozdowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
941Szymon HutekWKS Grunwald Poznań
941Jakub SemonowiczKS Warta Poznań
941Jakub MatuszakLKS Gąsawa
941Mikołaj GumnyKS Warta Poznań
941Mirosław KluczynskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
941Jakub LewandowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
941Piotr BaniewiczUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
941Bartosz KubiakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
941Artur KoniecznyZSMS Poznań
941Michał MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
941Mateusz HulbójKS AZS AWF Poznań