Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

Sezon 2011 / 2012

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów I Liga 2011/12

GodzinaGOSPODARZWynikGOŚĆ
3 września 2011
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 6:4 (3:2) MKS Siemianowiczanka
4 września 2011
15:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:0 (4:0) LKS Gąsawa
15:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:4 (1:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
16:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:1 (0:0) KS Warta Poznań
17:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 8:2 (5:0) LKS Rogowo
10 września 2011
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 2:4 (1:3) WKS Grunwald Poznań
11 września 2011
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 6:2 (4:0) LKS Gąsawa
14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:3 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 9:4 (5:2) LKS Rogowo
24 września 2011
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:9 (1:4) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
25 września 2011
13:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:2 (1:2) k.z. 0-1 KS AZS AWF Poznań
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 11:2 (3:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 1:3 (0:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:1 (0:1) LKS Rogowo
1 października 2011
16:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:1 (2:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
2 października 2011
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:1 (2:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
13:00 LKS Rogowo 2:5 (1:2) KS Warta Poznań
16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:1 (3:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:2 (1:2) LKS Gąsawa
4 października 2011
18:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 2:3 (2:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
8 października 2011
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 6:4 (2:1) KS Warta Poznań
9 października 2011
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 6:3 (5:1) LKS Rogowo
14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 8:1 (4:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
16:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 5:2 (1:0) LKS Gąsawa
16 października 2011
13:00 KS Warta Poznań 2:1 (2:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
14:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:9 (0:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 LKS Gąsawa 4:2 (3:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
15:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9:0 (4:0) LKS Rogowo
22 października 2011
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:2 (2:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
23 października 2011
11:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 6:2 (3:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:2 (1:0) k.z. 2-1 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 6:4 (1:1) KS Warta Poznań
15:00 LKS Rogowo 0:10 (0:4) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
29 października 2011
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 8:4 (3:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
30 października 2011
13:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:6 (2:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
14:00 LKS Rogowo 0:4 (0:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
15:00 KS Warta Poznań 4:6 (4:2) LKS Gąsawa
15:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:4 (1:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
5 listopada 2011
16:00 LKS Rogowo 3:4 (2:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
6 listopada 2011
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:3 (2:1) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:2 (1:1) k.z. 3-1 KS Warta Poznań
13:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 10:2 (7:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:6 (0:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12 listopada 2011
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:2 (2:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
24 marca 2012
18:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:3 (3:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
25 marca 2012
11:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:4 (1:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:8 (0:5) WKS Grunwald Poznań
13:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 7:0 (4:0) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14:00 LKS Rogowo 3:5 (3:2) KS AZS AWF Poznań
30 marca 2012
18:00 LKS Rogowo 1:4 (1:2) LKS Gąsawa
31 marca 2012
16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 6:0 (1:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
1 kwietnia 2012
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:4 (2:0) KS Warta Poznań
12:00 LKS Rogowo 3:0 (0:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:4 (2:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
13:30 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 6:4 (3:2) MKS Siemianowiczanka
13 kwietnia 2012
18:00 LKS Rogowo 1:18 (1:6) WKS Grunwald Poznań
14 kwietnia 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:7 (2:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
16:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:6 (2:3) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
15 kwietnia 2012
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:3 (1:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:11 (0:5) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 5:3 (1:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:1 (1:0) LKS Rogowo
20 kwietnia 2012
18:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:2 (1:0) k.z. 2-3 KS Warta Poznań
21 kwietnia 2012
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:7 (2:4) WKS Grunwald Poznań
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 7:3 (3:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:5 (1:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
22 kwietnia 2012
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 0:6 (0:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:5 (1:3) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 7:1 (5:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 LKS Rogowo 3:2 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
28 kwietnia 2012
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:7 (2:4) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
16:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:2 (0:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:1 (2:0) LKS Rogowo
29 kwietnia 2012
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:1 (1:0) KS Warta Poznań
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:4 (1:2) LKS Gąsawa
14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 6:1 (2:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
11 maja 2012
19:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 7:1 (3:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12 maja 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 7:2 (4:1) LKS Gąsawa
13 maja 2012
11:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:1 (2:0) LKS Rogowo
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 5:1 (3:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
13:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:0 (1:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
15:00 KS Warta Poznań 2:10 (0:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
18 maja 2012
19:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:3 (4:2) KS AZS AWF Poznań
19:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:8 (1:5) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
19 maja 2012
16:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:1 (1:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
20 maja 2012
11:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:4 (2:2) k.z. 1-2 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
13:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:2 (5:0) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
13:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 11:1 (3:1) LKS Rogowo
13:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:2 (1:2) k.z. 2-3 KS Warta Poznań
Play-off
1 czerwca 2012
17:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:3 (2:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
19:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:10 (0:7) WKS Grunwald Poznań
2 czerwca 2012
13:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 12:1 (4:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
14:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 1:4 (0:1) KS Warta Poznań
15:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 0:2 (0:0) LKS Gąsawa
19:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 0:1 (0:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
3 czerwca 2012
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 5:0 (1:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
12:00 KS Warta Poznań 4:6 (1:4) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
15 czerwca 2012
17:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:3 (0:1) WKS Grunwald Poznań
17:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:6 (1:3) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
19:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:4 (0:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
19:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 7:3 (3:0) UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
16 czerwca 2012
00:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:1 (2:0) KS Warta Poznań
15:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:2 (2:2) MKS Siemianowiczanka
16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 3:2 (2:0) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
17:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:2 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
17:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 7:2 (2:1) UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
17 czerwca 2012
13:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:1 (0:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 6:5 (2:2) LKS Gąsawa
15:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 11:3 (8:0) UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry