Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

strzelcy 2012 r.

MiejsceIlość bramekImię i nazwisko
strzelca
Drużyna
140Marcin StrykowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
225Maciej WejerowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
324Waldemar RatajWKS Grunwald Poznań
324Tomasz WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
522Karol SzyplikKS Pomorzanin Toruń
621 Mirosław JuszczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
621Tomasz DutkiewiczWKS Grunwald Poznań
820Jakub KrysztofiukKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
918 Krzysztof RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
918Artur MikułaWKS Grunwald Poznań
1117Marcin GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
1214Przemysław RosińskiLKS Gąsawa
1214Mateusz HulbójKS AZS AWF Poznań
1413Michał MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1413Marek DąbrowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1413Maciej WalkowiakKS Warta Poznań
1413Łukasz StaniczekMKS Siemianowiczanka
1812Artur SemonowiczKS Warta Poznań
1812Artur PacanowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
2011Tomasz MarcinkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
2011Karol MajchrzakWKS Grunwald Poznań
2011Paweł BratkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
2310 Dariusz RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
2310Filip BratkowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
2310Maciej FerencKS AZS AWF Poznań
2310Michał KunklewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
279Kacper KargeLKS Gąsawa
279Szymon OszyjczykKS AZS AWF Poznań
279Tomasz GórnyWKS Grunwald Poznań
308Michał NowakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
308Michał WarkoczewskiLKS Gąsawa
308Piotr KozłowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
308Karol KwiatkowskiLKS Gąsawa
308Mariusz GromadzkiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
357Patryk BułkaKS AZS AWF Poznań
357 Arkadiusz BrożekUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
357Piotr TomaszewskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
357Michał RaciniewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
357Radosław KatulskiLKS Gąsawa
406Maciej PaechKS Warta Poznań
406Bartosz SiejkowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
406Mirosław PopiołekLKS Rogowo
406Michał KorczAZS Politechnika Poznańska
406Bartosz SzotekAZS Politechnika Poznańska
406Mateusz CzaplińskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
406 Robert GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
406Patryk PetrykowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
406Michał BortlikMKS Siemianowiczanka
406Mateusz PoltaszewskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
406Wojciech ZadkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
406Dawid WieczorekMKS Siemianowiczanka
406Sebastian WładysiakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
406Tomasz BanaszakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
545Tomasz ChoczajWKS Grunwald Poznań
545Mateusz BiskupAZS Politechnika Poznańska
545Piotr RożekLKS Gąsawa
545Mateusz CiężkiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
545Bartosz ŻywiczkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
545Maciej WrzesińskiLKS Gąsawa
604Adrian KrokoszLKS Rogowo
604Grzegorz MroczyńskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
604Bartłomiej JagodzińskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
604Jakub LewandowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
604Łukasz ŁuczkaLKS Rogowo
604Daniel ChrostMKS Siemianowiczanka
604Rafał KamińskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
604Maciej WieczorekKS Pomorzanin Toruń
604Łukasz OrzełMKS Siemianowiczanka
604Piotr PoszwaKS Warta Poznań
604Łukasz KosmaczewskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
604 Michał PoltaszewskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
604Mateusz KuczkowskiLKS Rogowo
604Krystian MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
743Michał WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
743Szymon JungKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
743Wojciech WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
743Filip SobczakKS Pomorzanin Toruń
743Adrian KrokoszKS AZS AWF Poznań
743Artur JasekLKS Rogowo
743Maciej ZielinskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
743Leszek HainKS Warta Poznań
743Mariusz OrzełMKS Siemianowiczanka
743Farid GirgisMKS Siemianowiczanka
743Krzysztof WybieralskiKS Warta Poznań
743Cezary JędrysLKS Gąsawa
743Adrian ChalamskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
743 Karol GozdowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
743Marcin WichłaczKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
892Damian JustMKS Siemianowiczanka
892Grzegorz JankowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
892Patryk KaramuzKS Pomorzanin Toruń
892Paweł TubackiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
892Adam CieślikUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
892Wojciech KażmierczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
892Adam JagodzińskiLKS Gąsawa
892Oskar BatorLKS Rogowo
892Michał FrąckowiakUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
892Dawid ZimnickiKS AZS AWF Poznań
892Zbigniew DrabikMKS Siemianowiczanka
892Mirosław WieczorekKS AZS AWF Poznań
892Daniel JustMKS Siemianowiczanka
892Szymon HutekWKS Grunwald Poznań
892Rafał SzrejterKS Pomorzanin Toruń
892Aleksy SzymańskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
892Mateusz GrochalKS Warta Poznań
892Adam ChwaliszAZS Politechnika Poznańska
892Maciej JaniszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
892Piotr NapiórkowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
1091Krzysztof KmiecAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1091Michał KasprzykKS AZS AWF Poznań
1091Bartosz KubiakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1091Szymon StypaUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Mikołaj GumnyKS Warta Poznań
1091Michał RudzińskiMKS Siemianowiczanka
1091Paweł KubiakLKS Rogowo
1091Damian MatuszakKS Warta Poznań
1091Mateusz ObstAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1091 Mateusz StotkoAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1091Paweł JankowskiLKS Rogowo
1091Artur BielanikMKS Siemianowiczanka
1091Rafał SołtysikUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Dariusz MałeckiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1091Robert GrzeszczakWKS Grunwald Poznań
1091Tomasz NowickiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1091Radosław StrzeleckiLKS Rogowo
1091Michał LipińskiUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Marcin SellnerKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1091Piotr ŚpiewokUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Dawid StasiowskiUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Mikołaj HutekLKS Gąsawa
1091Piotr MikułaUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
1091Adrian KozanKS AZS AWF Poznań
1091Mateusz MazanyLKS Gąsawa
1091Jonasz PruńskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1091Michał ZasadaUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
1091Krzysztof ZakszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1091Adrian KubiakLKS Rogowo
1091Artur StrękLKS Gąsawa
1091Maciej PocentekKS Warta Poznań
1091Marcin MichniakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1091Sebastian WoźniakMKS Siemianowiczanka
1091 Maciej ObstAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1091Przemysław GołębiowskiUKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
1091Krystian SzwarcerMKS Siemianowiczanka