Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

Sezon 2012-2013



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów I Liga 2012/13

Godzina GOSPODARZWynikGOŚĆ…
15 czerwca 2013
18:15 WKS Grunwald Poznań 3:1 (1:0) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:3 (1:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14 czerwca 2013
20:15 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:1 (3:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
18:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:2 (2:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
2 czerwca 2013
14:00 KS Stella Gniezno 2:1 (2:0) LKS Gąsawa
14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:3 (2:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:1 (0:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:4 (3:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
1 czerwca 2013
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 3:2 (1:2) KS Warta Poznań
30 maja 2013
14:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:1 (2:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
29 maja 2013
18:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9:0 (5:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
26 maja 2013
14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:1 (3:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:2 (1:1) LKS Gąsawa
14:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 8:4 (4:3) KS Warta Poznań
14:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 1:4 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
11:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:8 (0:6) WKS Grunwald Poznań
25 maja 2013
18:00 KS Stella Gniezno 3:3 (2:2) k.z. 2-1 KS Warta Poznań
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 5:4 (3:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
16:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 1:2 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
19 maja 2013
12:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:2 (2:0) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5:4 (1:2) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 4:3 (2:1) KS Warta Poznań
18 maja 2013
16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:2 (6:1) KS Warta Poznań
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 1:3 (0:1) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 2:1 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
11 maja 2013
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4:5 (0:2) LKS Gąsawa
30 kwietnia 2013
19:00 KS Stella Gniezno 2:9 (2:5) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
28 kwietnia 2013
15:00 KS Warta Poznań 4:1 (2:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 11:0 (6:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
13:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 6:3 (3:1) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 1:3 (0:1) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
11:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 10:3 (6:0) KS Stella Gniezno
27 kwietnia 2013
16:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:4 (0:1) WKS Grunwald Poznań
15:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 7:4 (4:1) LKS Gąsawa
21 kwietnia 2013
14:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:3 (2:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 0:7 (0:2) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Warta Poznań 2:5 (0:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
20 kwietnia 2013
18:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 1:1 (0:0) k.z. 2-1 KS Stella Gniezno
16:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:4 (1:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 3:2 (2:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:5 (1:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
19 kwietnia 2013
19:00 KS Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:0) KS AZS AWF Poznań
17 kwietnia 2013
19:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4:3 (4:0) KS Stella Gniezno
14 kwietnia 2013
14:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:0 (0:0) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 1:5 (0:4) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 0:8 (0:4) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:6 (3:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
00:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 8:1 (1:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
13 kwietnia 2013
17:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:4 (0:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:1 (4:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
28 października 2012
15:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 6:0 (1:0) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:8 (0:2) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
11:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:1 (1:0) KS Warta Poznań
27 października 2012
14:00 LKS Gąsawa 4:1 (3:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
14:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:4 (1:3) WKS Grunwald Poznań
25 października 2012
20:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 8:1 (5:0) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
21 października 2012
14:00 LKS Gąsawa 2:3 (1:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:5 (6:2) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:2 (0:1) KS Warta Poznań
20 października 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 2:7 (1:1) WKS Grunwald Poznań
13 października 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 3:3 (2:1) k.z. 2-1 KS Pomorzanin Toruń
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 1:3 (1:2) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:7 (0:3) UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 8:3 (3:2) LKS Gąsawa
7 października 2012
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 5:3 (2:3) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:2 (2:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 KS Warta Poznań 5:3 (1:2) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 KS Stella Gniezno 2:4 (1:2) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
6 października 2012
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 0:14 (0:7) WKS Grunwald Poznań
15:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:1 (2:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
30 września 2012
14:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:3 (2:2) KS Warta Poznań
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 0:8 (0:3) WKS Grunwald Poznań
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:1 (2:0) LKS Gąsawa
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 8:1 (5:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
29 września 2012
16:00 KS Stella Gniezno 0:2 (0:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
27 września 2012
20:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:2 (2:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
23 września 2012
14:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 17:1 (5:1) KS Stella Gniezno
14:00 KS Warta Poznań 3:3 (1:2) k.z. 5-4 KS Pomorzanin Toruń
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 1:2 (0:0) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 5:2 (1:1) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
22 września 2012
16:00 KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:1 (1:1) MKS Siemianowiczanka
16 września 2012
12:00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3:0 (2:0) KS Warta Poznań
12:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:2 (0:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:2 (3:1) KS Stella Gniezno
10:00 WKS Grunwald Poznań 12:0 (7:0) LKS Gąsawa
15 września 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 2:3 (1:1) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
14 września 2012
19:00 KS Stella Gniezno 3:3 (0:2) k.z. 0-1 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno
9 września 2012
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:8 (1:3) KS Stella Gniezno
12:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:4 (1:2) AZS Politechnika Poznańska
8 września 2012
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 2:1 (2:0) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
2 września 2012
12:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska 6:3 (3:1) KS AZS AWF Poznań
12:00 LKS Gąsawa 3:6 (1:3) KS Pomorzanin Toruń
1 września 2012
16:00 KS Warta Poznań 3:0 (0:0) MKS Siemianowiczanka
11:00 KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1:6 (0:4) WKS Grunwald Poznań