Wyniki spotkań

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań

Strzelcy

Msc.Ilość bramekImię i nazwisko
136Artur Mikuła
222Marcin Grotowski
320 Krzysztof Rachwalski
418Karol Szyplik
517Karol Majchrzak

Strzelcy 2012-2013 r.

MiejsceIlość bramekImię i nazwisko
strzelca
Drużyna
136Artur MikułaWKS Grunwald Poznań
222Marcin GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
320 Krzysztof RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
418Karol SzyplikKS Pomorzanin Toruń
517Karol MajchrzakWKS Grunwald Poznań
615Hubert GrotowskiKS Stella Gniezno
714 Dariusz RachwalskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
813Maciej WejerowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
813Przemysław RosińskiLKS Gąsawa
813Maciej WalkowiakKS Warta Poznań
813Marcin StrykowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
1212Marcin MichniakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1212Tomasz DutkiewiczWKS Grunwald Poznań
1411Adam ChwaliszAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1411Marek DąbrowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1610Szymon HutekWKS Grunwald Poznań
1610Waldemar RatajWKS Grunwald Poznań
1610Mateusz BiskupAZS Politechnika Poznańska
1610Michał RaciniewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1610Robert GruszczyńskiLKS Gąsawa
1610Tomasz WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
1610Mateusz HulbójKS AZS AWF Poznań
1610Tomasz ChoczajWKS Grunwald Poznań
249Mariusz GromadzkiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
249Tomasz MarcinkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
249 Mirosław JuszczakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
249Marcin LewartowskiKS Stella Gniezno
249Michał MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
249Piotr KozłowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
249Paweł BratkowskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
249Jakub KrysztofiukKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
249Filip BratkowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
249Łukasz OrzełMKS Siemianowiczanka
348Adrian KrokoszKS AZS AWF Poznań
357Mateusz PoltaszewskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
357Artur SemonowiczKS Warta Poznań
357Maciej ZielinskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
386Krzysztof WybieralskiKS Warta Poznań
386Krystian MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
405Maciej JaniszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
405Dawid KowalskiKS Stella Gniezno
405Michał KorczAZS Politechnika Poznańska
405Łukasz KosmaczewskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
405Maciej WrzesińskiLKS Gąsawa
405Mateusz MazanyLKS Gąsawa
405Adam JagodzińskiLKS Gąsawa
405Maciej FerencKS AZS AWF Poznań
484Paweł TubackiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
484Bartosz SiejkowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
484Dawid ZimnickiKS AZS AWF Poznań
484Michał BortlikMKS Siemianowiczanka
484Michał KunklewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
484Filip SobczakKS Pomorzanin Toruń
484Szymon JungKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
484Dawid NaszkoKS Stella Gniezno
484Piotr MikułaUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
484Mateusz CzaplińskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
583Mirosław WieczorekKS AZS AWF Poznań
583Grzegorz PróbaMKS Siemianowiczanka
583Wojciech ZadkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
583Artur GirtlerKS Pomorzanin Toruń
583 Arkadiusz BrożekUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
583Bartosz SzotekAZS Politechnika Poznańska
583Tomasz BanaszakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
583Dawid MiszkiewiczKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
583Mikołaj HutekLKS Gąsawa
583Karol KwiatkowskiLKS Gąsawa
583 Michał PoltaszewskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
583Dariusz MałeckiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
583 Robert GrotowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
712Dawid WieczorekMKS Siemianowiczanka
712Piotr WaraczewskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
712Robert KuleszaKS Warta Poznań
712Mateusz TomczakKS Stella Gniezno
712Maciej WieczorekKS Pomorzanin Toruń
712Maciej TrojanekWKS Grunwald Poznań
712Mateusz CiężkiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
712Patryk KaramuzKS Pomorzanin Toruń
712Marcin MakowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
712Artur PacanowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
712Cezary JędrysLKS Gąsawa
712Robert GrzeszczakWKS Grunwald Poznań
712Szymon KosickiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
712Bartosz KosmaczewskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
712Artur DziałaKS AZS AWF Poznań
712Mateusz KubiakKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
712Rafał StupczyńskiKS Stella Gniezno
712Łukasz KurowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
712Piotr TomaszewskiKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
712Rafał SzrejterKS Pomorzanin Toruń
712Patryk PawlakUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
921Patryk BułkaKS AZS AWF Poznań
921Michał FrąckowiakUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
921Mariusz KowalskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Damian MatuszakKS Warta Poznań
921Daniel StachowiakAZS Politechnika Poznańska
921Mateusz FilipMKS Siemianowiczanka
921Tomasz NowickiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Krzysztof ZakszewskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Adrian ChalamskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
921Dawid RomańczykMKS Siemianowiczanka
921Adrian KozanKS AZS AWF Poznań
921Mateusz ObstAZS Politechnika Poznańska
921Rafał KamińskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Bartosz ŻywiczkaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Mirosław KluczynskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
921Michał WachowiakKS Warta Poznań
921Jarosław KulpaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Michał BoroniecKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
921Krzysztof KmiecAZS Politechnika Poznańska
921Radosław KatulskiLKS Gąsawa
921Damian BździakKS Stella Gniezno
921Michał KuczmaLKS Gąsawa
921Michał KasprzykKS AZS AWF Poznań
921Mateusz GrochalKS Warta Poznań
921 Karol GozdowskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
921Łukasz WybieralskiWKS Grunwald Poznań
921Marcin WichłaczKS Polonia Środa Wlkp.
921Kacper KargeLKS Gąsawa
921Maciej PaechKS Warta Poznań
921Jakub JanickiLKS Gąsawa
921Maciej PrzybylskiAZS Politechnika Poznańska
921Piotr PoszwaKS Warta Poznań
921Damian JustMKS Siemianowiczanka
921Jarzembowski DamianKS Stella Gniezno
921Mariusz OrzełMKS Siemianowiczanka
921Jakub LewandowskiKS AZS AWF Poznań
921Marcin WojciechowskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
921Mateusz GrajekKS Stella Gniezno
921Błażej ZielińskiUKH Start 1954 Gniezno
921Mateusz KoniecznyKS Stella Gniezno
921Arkadiusz RutkowskiKS Pomorzanin Toruń
921Ireneusz KwaśnyMKS Siemianowiczanka
921Dawid SkorupaMKS Siemianowiczanka